Argan Oil

472.0019,470.00

Scientific name: Argania

Origin: Morocco.

Argan oil is most commonly used as a skin moisturiser to hydrate and soften skin. With its high vitamin E and fatty acid content, argan oil is the ideal product to give skin a natural boost. It absorbs easily and is non-greasy and non-irritating, which makes it a great natural moisturiser.

100 ML250 ML500 ML1 L> 5 L*
Clear

Description

6. Cosmetic Grade Carrier Oils
Cosmetic Grade Carrier Oils can be used for cosmetic purposes as a carrier for Essential Oils. They carry a
percentage of natural ingredients and are for External Use Only

Additional information

Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Argan Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *