Grape Seed Oil

106.003,245.00

Scientific Name:?Vitis vinifera

Origin: India

This versatile oil contains numerous essential fatty acids; its rich, silky texture is perfect for soothing away dryness and irritation. Grapeseed? oil is one of the lightest carrier oils available. For a moisturizer, apply it directly to the skin or use as a base for essential oils or lotions. It is extremely popular in skincare formulations for creams and lotions and as a carrier oil in aromatherapy.

100 ML250 ML500 ML1 L> 5 L*
Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Additional information

Size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Grape Seed Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *