Olibanum Oil

235.004,160.00

Scientific name:?Boswellia serrata
Olibanum oil has a fresh, fruity and woody aroma. It is also used in high-class incense, perfumery & other fragrances. It gives peaceful and calming effect on the mind, perks up and revamps the lost energy, respiratory disorders can be cured, beneficial results can be observed in combating anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, stress, cough, scars & stretch marks.
25 ML50 ML100 ML250 ML500 ML1 L
Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Cosmetic Grade Essential Oils can be used for cosmetic and perfumery purposes. They carry a percentage of natural ingredients and are for External Use Only

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Olibanum Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *